Updated  29/Nov/17 10:37  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6     
17
Dec
17
 
Sun
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
18
Dec
17
 
Mon
09:30     Monday 9 30am
E Bond
v
D Preece
Monday 9 30am
S Cadd
v
D Gardner
Monday 9 30am
M Aust
v
A Bister
Monday 9 30am
J Colls
v
M Bowling
11:45            
14:00     Monday 2:00pm
L Taylor
v
H Tredgold
Monday 2:00pm
M Tatlow
v
Bye
Monday 2:00pm
J Vince
v
J Cook
Monday 2:00pm
H Goodman
v
R Carey
16:15            
18:30   Monday 6:30pm
B Sabin
v
A Cowdrill
Monday 6:30pm
J Hughes
v
D Gibbons
Monday 6:30pm
T Farmer
v
D Allibon
Monday 6:30pm
J Shillington
v
R Eaton
Monday 6:30pm
M George
v
D Horne
19
Dec
17
 
Tue
09:30 Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
W Griffin
v
A Barker
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
D Wigman
v
D Thomas
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
J Harris
v
M Taylor
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
F Sawyer
v
B Churchley
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
T Kent
v
B Rose
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
T Rheams
v
C Lloyd
11:45            
14:00            
16:15            
18:30     Tuesday 6:30pm
R Townsend
v
T Thurlbeck
Tuesday 6:30pm
O Winters
v
R Weare
Tuesday 6:30pm
M. Eaton
v
R Muir
Tuesday 6:30pm
J Hands
v
J. Calado
20
Dec
17
 
Wed
09:30 Wednesday 9 30am
T Gabb
v
A Bister
Wednesday 9 30am
T Rheams
v
D Gardner
Wednesday 9 30am
J Gibson
v
C Simmons
Wednesday 9 30am
M Aust
v
D Whyatt
Wednesday 9 30am
D Keen
v
M Bowling
Wednesday 9 30am
B Grant
v
K Rheams
11:45            
14:00     Wednesday 2:00pm
M Cooper
v
T Kent
Wednesday 2:00pm
M Tatlow
v
R Carey
Wednesday 2:00pm
T Thurlbeck
v
Bye
Wednesday 2:00pm
J Petty
v
D Thurlbeck
16:15            
18:30            
21
Dec
17
 
Thu
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
16:30            
18:30            
22
Dec
17
 
Fri
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
16:15            
18:45            
23
Dec
17
 
Sat
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club