Updated  20/Oct/17 17:48  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6     
29
Oct
17
 
Sun
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
30
Oct
17
 
Mon
09:30     Monday 9 30am
E Bond
v
D Preece
Monday 9 30am
M Aust
v
J Colls
Monday 9 30am
M Bowling
v
D Gardner
Monday 9 30am
S Cadd
v
A Bister
11:45            
14:00     Monday 2:00pm
R Carey
v
H Goodman
Monday 2:00pm
J Cook
v
M Tatlow
Monday 2:00pm
J Vince
v
Bye
Monday 2:00pm
L Taylor
v
H Tredgold
16:15            
18:30   Monday 6:30pm
R Eaton
v
D Horne
Monday 6:30pm
D Gibbons
v
J Shillington
Monday 6:30pm
J Hughes
v
D Allibon
Monday 6:30pm
A Cowdrill
v
T Farmer
Monday 6:30pm
M George
v
B Sabin
31
Oct
17
 
Tue
09:30 Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
A Bister
v
C Lloyd
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
W Griffin
v
F Sawyer
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
T Kent
v
J Harris
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
B Rose
v
M Taylor
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
T Rheams
v
A Barker
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
D Wigman
v
B Churchley
11:45            
14:00            
16:15            
18:30     Tuesday 6:30pm
R Weare
v
O Winters
Tuesday 6:30pm
J. Calado
v
M. Eaton
Tuesday 6:30pm
R Townsend
v
T Thurlbeck
Tuesday 6:30pm
J Hands
v
R Muir
01
Nov
17
 
Wed
09:30 Wednesday 9 30am
D Keen
v
J Gibson
Wednesday 9 30am
K Rheams
v
B Grant
Wednesday 9 30am
D Whyatt
v
T Rheams
Wednesday 9 30am
M Bowling
v
D Gardner
Wednesday 9 30am
A Bister
v
M Aust
Wednesday 9 30am
C Simmons
v
T Gabb
11:45            
14:00     Wednesday 2:00pm
Bye
v
M Tatlow
Wednesday 2:00pm
T Thurlbeck
v
D Thurlbeck
Wednesday 2:00pm
R Carey
v
M Cooper
Wednesday 2:00pm
T Kent
v
J Petty
16:15            
18:30            
02
Nov
17
 
Thu
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
16:30            
18:30   Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Bill Crutchley
v
David Turner
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Richard Weare
v
Jenny Mountain
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Mark Neville
v
Terry Woods
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Robert Townsend
v
Jayne Longfield
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Phil Sampson
v
Dave Maloney
03
Nov
17
 
Fri
09:30            
11:45            
14:00   Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
A Barker
v
P. Hougham
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
M Preedy
v
M Harrison
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
W Griffin
v
M Daniels
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
J Harris
v
M Taylor
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
I Smith
v
T Kent
16:15            
18:45     Friday 6:45pm
Norgren
v
Misfits
Friday 6:45pm
Avenue C
v
Avenue B
Friday 6:45pm
Avon Valley
v
Leamington
Friday 6:45pm
F/Compton
v
B/Chestnuts
04
Nov
17
 
Sat
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club