Updated  20/Oct/17 17:48  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6     
22
Oct
17
 
Sun
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
23
Oct
17
 
Mon
09:30     Monday 9 30am
D Gardner
v
D Keen
Monday 9 30am
J Colls
v
S Cadd
Monday 9 30am
D Preece
v
A Bister
Monday 9 30am
M Bowling
v
M Aust
11:45            
14:00     Monday 2:00pm
M Tatlow
v
Bye
Monday 2:00pm
J Vince
v
L Taylor
Monday 2:00pm
J Cook
v
R Carey
Monday 2:00pm
H Tredgold
v
H Goodman
16:15            
18:30   Monday 6:30pm
J Shillington
v
J Hughes
Monday 6:30pm
T Farmer
v
R Eaton
Monday 6:30pm
D Allibon
v
A Cowdrill
Monday 6:30pm
B Sabin
v
D Gibbons
Monday 6:30pm
M George
v
D Horne
24
Oct
17
 
Tue
09:30 Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
C Lloyd
v
F Sawyer
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
A Barker
v
T Kent
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
B Churchley
v
D Thomas
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
T Rheams
v
A Bister
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
J Harris
v
W Griffin
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
D Wigman
v
B Rose
11:45            
14:00            
16:15            
18:30     Tuesday 6:30pm
J Hands
v
T Thurlbeck
Tuesday 6:30pm
M. Eaton
v
R Muir
Tuesday 6:30pm
J. Calado
v
R Weare
Tuesday 6:30pm
O Winters
v
R Townsend
25
Oct
17
 
Wed
09:30 Wednesday 9 30am
C Simmons
v
M Aust
Wednesday 9 30am
T Gabb
v
A Bister
Wednesday 9 30am
D Gardner
v
K Rheams
Wednesday 9 30am
D Keen
v
D Whyatt
Wednesday 9 30am
B Grant
v
T Rheams
Wednesday 9 30am
J Gibson
v
M Bowling
11:45            
14:00     Wednesday 2:00pm
Bye
v
R Carey
Wednesday 2:00pm
M Cooper
v
T Thurlbeck
Wednesday 2:00pm
J Petty
v
D Thurlbeck
Wednesday 2:00pm
M Tatlow
v
T Kent
16:15            
18:30            
26
Oct
17
 
Thu
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
16:30            
18:30   Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Jayne Longfield
v
Jenny Mountain
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Phil Sampson
v
Helen Benger
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
David Turner
v
Terry Woods
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Dave Maloney
v
Bill Crutchley
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Richard Weare
v
Robert Townsend
27
Oct
17
 
Fri
09:30            
11:45            
14:00   Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
J Harris
v
P. Hougham
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
M Preedy
v
M Daniels
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
T Kent
v
M Harrison
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
I Smith
v
R Payne
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
A Barker
v
W Griffin
16:15            
18:45     Friday 6:45pm
Avenue C
v
Avon Valley
Friday 6:45pm
Misfits
v
B/Chestnuts
Friday 6:45pm
Avenue B
v
Norgren
Friday 6:45pm
Leamington
v
F/Compton
28
Oct
17
 
Sat
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club