Updated  20/Oct/17 17:48  
         Rink  1           Rink  2           Rink  3           Rink  4           Rink  5           Rink  6     
15
Oct
17
 
Sun
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
16
Oct
17
 
Mon
09:30     Monday 9 30am
D Preece
v
M Bowling
Monday 9 30am
D Gardner
v
E Bond
Monday 9 30am
S Cadd
v
M Aust
Monday 9 30am
D Keen
v
J Colls
11:45            
14:00     Monday 2:00pm
H Tredgold
v
J Vince
Monday 2:00pm
L Taylor
v
H Goodman
Monday 2:00pm
R Carey
v
M Tatlow
Monday 2:00pm
Bye
v
J Cook
16:15            
18:30   Monday 6:30pm
D Gibbons
v
A Cowdrill
Monday 6:30pm
R Eaton
v
D Allibon
Monday 6:30pm
B Sabin
v
J Shillington
Monday 6:30pm
M George
v
J Hughes
Monday 6:30pm
D Horne
v
T Farmer
17
Oct
17
 
Tue
09:30 Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
T Rheams
v
B Rose
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
B Churchley
v
C Lloyd
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
D Thomas
v
F Sawyer
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
M Taylor
v
A Barker
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
A Bister
v
D Wigman
Tuesday 9:30am Autumn 2017
T Kent
v
W Griffin
11:45            
14:00            
16:15            
18:30     Tuesday 6:30pm
R Muir
v
J. Calado
Tuesday 6:30pm
R Townsend
v
J Hands
Tuesday 6:30pm
T Thurlbeck
v
O Winters
Tuesday 6:30pm
R Weare
v
M. Eaton
18
Oct
17
 
Wed
09:30 Wednesday 9 30am
T Rheams
v
A Bister
Wednesday 9 30am
C Simmons
v
J Gibson
Wednesday 9 30am
M Aust
v
D Whyatt
Wednesday 9 30am
B Grant
v
D Gardner
Wednesday 9 30am
M Bowling
v
T Gabb
Wednesday 9 30am
D Keen
v
K Rheams
11:45            
14:00     Wednesday 2:00pm
Bye
v
T Thurlbeck
Wednesday 2:00pm
T Kent
v
R Carey
Wednesday 2:00pm
M Tatlow
v
J Petty
Wednesday 2:00pm
D Thurlbeck
v
M Cooper
16:15            
18:30            
19
Oct
17
 
Thu
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
16:30            
18:30   Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Robert Townsend
v
Phil Sampson
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Helen Benger
v
Richard Weare
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Bill Crutchley
v
Jenny Mountain
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Jayne Longfield
v
Mark Neville
Thursday 6:30pm Autumn 2017
Terry Woods
v
Dave Maloney
20
Oct
17
 
Fri
09:30            
11:45            
14:00   Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
T Kent
v
A Barker
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
W Griffin
v
J Harris
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
M Harrison
v
M Daniels
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
P. Hougham
v
M Preedy
Friday 2:00pm Autumn 2017
M Taylor
v
R Payne
16:15            
18:45     Friday 6:45pm
Misfits
v
Leamington
Friday 6:45pm
B/Chestnuts
v
Avenue B
Friday 6:45pm
F/Compton
v
Avenue C
Friday 6:45pm
Norgren
v
Avon Valley
21
Oct
17
 
Sat
09:30            
11:45            
14:00            
To make casual rink bookings please contact the club