Updated 26/Jan/22 09:51
Remaining   Players

Tuesday 6:30pm

20 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
C Thomas 14 10 2 2 255 175 80 22
T Thurlbeck 10 9   1 187 120 67 18
B Port 14 7 1 6 222 191 31 15
D Bloxham 12 5   7 168 195 -27 10
P Chapman 12 3 1 8 169 212 -43 7
H Benger 14 2   12 147 255 -108 4

Tuesday 6:30pm

20 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
C Thomas 14 10 2 2 255 175 80 22
T Thurlbeck 10 9   1 187 120 67 18
B Port 14 7 1 6 222 191 31 15
D Bloxham 12 5   7 168 195 -27 10
P Chapman 12 3 1 8 169 212 -43 7
H Benger 14 2   12 147 255 -108 4

Played between
Sun 23/Jan/22 and Sat 29/Jan/22

C Thomas 17 v 12 B Port
P Chapman 14 v 23 H Benger
T Thurlbeck 25 v 7 D Bloxham

Unplayed matches @ 26/Jan/22

28/Sep > D Bloxham v H Benger
05/Oct > P Chapman v T Thurlbeck
26/Oct > T Thurlbeck v D Bloxham
02/Nov > P Chapman v D Bloxham
09/Nov > T Thurlbeck v P Chapman
23/Nov > T Thurlbeck v C Thomas
14/Dec > B Port v T Thurlbeck

Tuesday 6:30pm

ON 28/09/2021
T THURLBECK
1912B PORT
C THOMAS
307P CHAPMAN
ON 05/10/2021
B PORT
3010D BLOXHAM
H BENGER
520C THOMAS
ON 12/10/2021
P CHAPMAN
1027B PORT
D BLOXHAM
619C THOMAS
H BENGER
820T THURLBECK
ON 19/10/2021
D BLOXHAM
R Jones
D Bloxham
M Wright
M Silvester
L Silvester
R freeston
R Batt
B Batt
E Reeves
1911P CHAPMAN
B PORT
W Port
D Miller
A Maries
A Payne
229H BENGER
J.W. Fox
M Lawson
J. Lilwall
H Benger
G Woodall
J Winters
M Hargreaves
T THURLBECK
M George
J Shillington
D. Thurlbeck
J.A. Thurlbeck
M Colvin
W Claridge
2311C THOMAS
J. Hughes
N. Walker
G Moran
R Muir
C Thomas
ON 26/10/2021
H BENGER
1813P CHAPMAN
C THOMAS
1611B PORT
ON 02/11/2021
C THOMAS
249H BENGER
B PORT
1013T THURLBECK
ON 09/11/2021
H BENGER
914B PORT
D BLOXHAM
1215C THOMAS
ON 23/11/2021
B PORT
188P CHAPMAN
D BLOXHAM
234H BENGER
ON 30/11/2021
H BENGER
1114T THURLBECK
C THOMAS
1815P CHAPMAN
B PORT
2012D BLOXHAM
ON 07/12/2021
T THURLBECK
2215D BLOXHAM
P CHAPMAN
1611H BENGER
C THOMAS
1414B PORT
ON 14/12/2021
C THOMAS
218H BENGER
P CHAPMAN
1113D BLOXHAM
ON 04/01/2022
D BLOXHAM
1421C THOMAS
T THURLBECK
1320P CHAPMAN
H BENGER
820B PORT
ON 11/01/2022
B PORT
527P CHAPMAN
D BLOXHAM
1810H BENGER
T THURLBECK
2212C THOMAS
ON 18/01/2022
H BENGER
1416T THURLBECK
B PORT
719D BLOXHAM
C THOMAS
1717P CHAPMAN
ON 25/01/2022
C THOMAS
1712B PORT
T THURLBECK
257D BLOXHAM
P CHAPMAN
1423H BENGER

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 01/02/2022
18:30-2C ThomasH Benger
18:30-5B PortT Thurlbeck
18:30-6P ChapmanD Bloxham
on 08/02/2022
18:30-3H BengerB Port
18:30-5D BloxhamC Thomas
18:30-6T ThurlbeckP Chapman
on 22/02/2022
18:30-2B PortP Chapman
18:30-3T ThurlbeckC Thomas
18:30-6D BloxhamH Benger
on 01/03/2022
18:30-2C ThomasP Chapman
18:30-5H BengerT Thurlbeck
18:30-6B PortD Bloxham
on 08/03/2022
18:30-3P ChapmanH Benger
18:30-5C ThomasB Port
18:30-6T ThurlbeckD Bloxham

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

B Port 
    Mr A Maries (1)  Mr D Miller (1)
 
    Mr A Payne (1)  Mr W Port (1)
 
C Thomas 
    Mr J. Hughes (1)  Mr G Moran (1)
 
    Mr R Muir (1)  Mr C Thomas (1)
 
    Mr N. Walker (1)
 
D Bloxham 
    Mr R Batt (1)  Mrs B Batt (1)
 
    Mr D Bloxham (1)  Mr R freeston (1)
 
    Mr R Jones (1)  Mr M Silvester (1)
 
H Benger 
    Mrs H Benger (1)  Mr J.W. Fox (1)
 
    Mrs M Hargreaves (1)  Mrs M Lawson (1)
 
    Mrs J Winters (1)  Mr G Woodall (1)
 
P Chapman 
    Mrs D Chapman  Mr P Chapman
 
    Mr A Hewitt  Mrs N Simmonds
 
    Mr J Simmonds  Mrs K Underhill
 
T Thurlbeck 
     W Claridge (1)  Mrs M Colvin (1)
 
    Mr M George (1)  Mrs J Shillington (1)
 
    Mrs D. Thurlbeck (1)  Mr J.A. Thurlbeck (1)
 


 
Return To Top