Updated 15/Oct/19 15:54
Remaining   Players

Tuesday 9:30am Autumn

11 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
R Walton 4 4     63 29 34 8
R Townsend 4 4     61 39 22 8
B. Jardine 4 4     56 35 21 8
E. Reece 4 3   1 73 46 27 6
M Taylor 4 2   2 65 61 4 4
C Simmons 4 2   2 38 51 -13 4
D Harrison 4 1   3 44 44   2
F Sawyer 4 1   3 41 45 -4 2
A Barker 4 1   3 54 58 -4 2
W Griffin 4 1   3 39 61 -22 2
C Lloyd 4 1   3 35 61 -26 2
D Thomas 4     4 41 80 -39 0

Tuesday 9:30am Autumn

11 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
R Walton 4 4     63 29 34 8
R Townsend 4 4     61 39 22 8
B. Jardine 4 4     56 35 21 8
E. Reece 4 3   1 73 46 27 6
M Taylor 4 2   2 65 61 4 4
C Simmons 4 2   2 38 51 -13 4
D Harrison 4 1   3 44 44   2
F Sawyer 4 1   3 41 45 -4 2
A Barker 4 1   3 54 58 -4 2
W Griffin 4 1   3 39 61 -22 2
C Lloyd 4 1   3 35 61 -26 2
D Thomas 4     4 41 80 -39 0

Played between
Sun 13/Oct/19 and Sat 19/Oct/19

M Taylor 23 v 10 D Thomas
A Barker 9 v 16 F Sawyer
E. Reece 20 v 6 C Simmons
R Walton 16 v 7 C Lloyd
B. Jardine 12 v 9 D Harrison
R Townsend 16 v 10 W Griffin

Tuesday 9:30am Autumn

ON 24/09/2019
D HARRISON814R TOWNSEND
C SIMMONS1613D THOMAS
W GRIFFIN1017M TAYLOR
E. REECE269C LLOYD
R WALTON1611A BARKER
B. JARDINE1511F SAWYER
ON 01/10/2019
M TAYLOR1322A BARKER
D HARRISON198E. REECE
C LLOYD106C SIMMONS
W GRIFFIN616B. JARDINE
F SAWYER710R WALTON
R TOWNSEND2014D THOMAS
ON 08/10/2019
C SIMMONS108D HARRISON
C LLOYD913B. JARDINE
D THOMAS421R WALTON
A BARKER1213W GRIFFIN
F SAWYER711R TOWNSEND
E. REECE1912M TAYLOR
ON 15/10/2019
E. REECE206C SIMMONS
M TAYLOR2310D THOMAS
A BARKER916F SAWYER
R WALTON167C LLOYD
B. JARDINE129D HARRISON
R TOWNSEND1610W GRIFFIN

 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 22/10/2019
09:30-1C LloydM Taylor
09:30-2F SawyerD Harrison
09:30-3R WaltonR Townsend
09:30-4C SimmonsW Griffin
09:30-5D ThomasB. Jardine
09:30-6A BarkerE. Reece
on 05/11/2019
09:30-1D ThomasC Lloyd
09:30-2B. JardineR Walton
09:30-3D HarrisonW Griffin
09:30-4M TaylorF Sawyer
09:30-5C SimmonsA Barker
09:30-6R TownsendE. Reece
on 12/11/2019
09:30-1D ThomasF Sawyer
09:30-2W GriffinC Lloyd
09:30-3R TownsendC Simmons
09:30-4D HarrisonA Barker
09:30-5M TaylorB. Jardine
09:30-6R WaltonE. Reece
on 19/11/2019
09:30-1M TaylorR Walton
09:30-2A BarkerR Townsend
09:30-3E. ReeceD Thomas
09:30-4W GriffinF Sawyer
09:30-5C LloydD Harrison
09:30-6B. JardineC Simmons
on 26/11/2019
09:30-1D ThomasW Griffin
09:30-2C SimmonsR Walton
09:30-3B. JardineA Barker
09:30-4C LloydR Townsend
09:30-5F SawyerE. Reece
09:30-6D HarrisonM Taylor
on 03/12/2019
09:30-1E. ReeceB. Jardine
09:30-2F SawyerC Simmons
09:30-3R TownsendM Taylor
09:30-4D HarrisonD Thomas
09:30-5R WaltonW Griffin
09:30-6A BarkerC Lloyd
on 10/12/2019
09:30-1R WaltonD Harrison
09:30-2R TownsendB. Jardine
09:30-3C LloydF Sawyer
09:30-4C SimmonsM Taylor
09:30-5D ThomasA Barker
09:30-6W GriffinE. Reece

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

A Barker
    Mr A Barker  Mr M Hall
    Mrs C Leigh
B. Jardine
    Mr C Antrobus  Mr R Jardine
    Mr M Preedy
C Lloyd
    Mrs C Bellamy  Mr C lloyd
    Mr R Scott
C Simmons
    Mr M Davies  Mr E Euston
    Mr C Simmons
D Harrison
    Mr D Harrison  Mrs J Lloyd
    Mr R Pratt
D Thomas
    Mrs S Simmons  Mr D. Thomas
    Mr D Turner
E. Reece
    Mr P Hougham  Mrs E Reece
    Mr B. Rose
F Sawyer
    Mr D Richardson  Mr F Sawyer
    Mr K Tredgold
M Taylor
    Mr D Deakin  Mr T Rheams
    Mr M Taylor
R Townsend
    Mr I Talbot  Mr R Townsend
    Mrs C Walton
R Walton
    Mr A Bates  Mr M Sinclair
    Mr R Walton
W Griffin
    Mr W.W. Griffin  Mr B.J. Meacham
    Mr D Steele


 
Return To Top